Ergebnisse des European Junior Cup in St. Petersburg
www.ippon.orgMänner U21-55 kg:1. Natig Gurbanli, AZE
2. Sadig Maharramov, AZE
3. Yago Abuladze, RUS
3. Wataru Umekita, JPN
5. Ayub Bliev, RUS
5. Magzhan Shamshadin, KAZ
7. Roy Koffijberg, NED
7. Nikita Vereshchagin, RUS
-60 kg:1. Ryuju Nagayama, JPN
2. Zhaksybek Zhenisbek, KAZ
3. Shapi Surakatov, RUS
3. Islam Tsikanov, RUS
5. Eldar Gazimagomedov, RUS
5. Davud Mammadov, AZE
7. Rufat Tagizada, AZE
7. Amirbek Zhengissov, KAZ
-66 kg:1. Hidayat Heydarov, AZE
2. Ramazan Kodzhakov, RUS
3. Akbar Beisagurov, RUS
3. Pavel Patokov, RUS
5. Sacha Flament, FRA
5. Elkhan Miriev, RUS
7. Vang-Si Nzaou, FRA
7. Ramazan Tauba, KAZ
-73 kg:1. Musa Kodzoev, RUS
2. Didar Khamza, KAZ
3. Uruskhan Bek Balaev, RUS
3. Graf Melikov, RUS
5. Kenneth Henneveld, NED
5. Tomoki Hosogi, JPN
7. Colin Macdonald, GBR
7. Oskar Tvauri, FIN
-81 kg:1. Toshimasa Ogata, JPN
2. Igor Dolganov, RUS
3. Zaur Ramazanov, RUS
3. Suleyman Vyshegurov, RUS
5. Akhsartag Godizov, RUS
5. Ruslan Godizov, RUS
7. Irakliy Baramiya, RUS
7. Frank De Wit, NED
-90 kg:1. Mikhail Igolnikov, RUS
2. Alikhan Tcechoev, RUS
3. Vasif Sharbatli, AZE
3. Yoshiaki Shirakawa, JPN
5. Mikhail Demidov, RUS
5. Shota Vaniev, RUS
7. Temirlan Kolbay, KAZ
7. Karlen Palian, RUS
-100 kg:1. Soslan Ikoev, RUS
2. Oleg Abaev, RUS
3. Shuhei Kawata, JPN
3. Joseph Terhec, FRA
5. Aleksandr Grachev, RUS
5. Lex Janssen, NED
7. Emil Mattsson, SWE
7. Vitalii Pleshakov, RUS
+100 kg:1. Ruslan Shakhbazov, RUS
2. Yelaman Yergaliyev, KAZ
3. Tamerlan Bashaev, RUS
3. Vladimir Molodykh, RUS
5. Adil Orazbayev, KAZ
5. Jur Spijkers, NED
7. Yusei Ogawa, JPN
7. Zhambyl Turgynaliyev, KAZ
Frauen U21-44 kg:1. Amber Gersjes, NED
2. Oksana Agazade, RUS
3. Sitora Boymatova, RUS
3. Vladlena Zershchikova, RUS
5. Justine Deleuil, FRA
5. Mariam Eserkeeva, RUS
7. Kristina Bulgakova, RUS
7. Anna Dudenko, RUS
-48 kg:1. Sephora Corcher, FRA
2. Miriam Schneider, GER3. Daria Bobrikova, RUS
3. Daria Pichkaleva, RUS
5. Kim Akker, NED
5. Anastasiia Ivanova, RUS
7. Aida Bikbova, RUS
7. Romane Yvin, FRA
-52 kg:1. Chishima Maeda, JPN
2. Natsumi Kuroki, JPN
3. Natalia Golomidova, RUS
3. Anastasya Turcheva, RUS
5. Anastasiia Kovalenko, RUS
5. Nieke Nordmeyer, GER7. Astride Gneto, FRA
7. Svetlana Minyaylo, RUS
-57 kg:1. Dewy Karthaus, NED
2. Miho Tanigawa, JPN
3. Nina Rottger, FRA
3. Anna Starchenko, KAZ
5. Katerina Dotcenko, RUS
5. Sofya Matatova, RUS
7. Sofia Chistanova, RUS
7. Elena Iurkina, RUS
-63 kg:1. Diana Dzhigaros, RUS
2. Michelle Hürzeler, GER3. Aimi Nouchi, JPN
3. Lara Reimann, GER5. Clemence Eme, FRA
5. Coralie Mary, FRA
7. Lubjana Piovesana, GBR
7. Anna Popova, RUS
-70 kg:1. Sanne Van Dijke, NED
2. Aleksandra Samardzic, BIH
3. Kyoka Hataishi, JPN
3. Giovanna Scoccimarro, GER5. Utane Sugiyama, JPN
5. Ekaterina Tokareva, RUS
7. Aelita Chsherbakova, KAZ
7. Tatiana Matsneva, RUS
-78 kg:1. Iori Suzuki, JPN
2. Larissa Groenwold, NED
3. Julie Hölterhoff, GER3. Anna Maria Wagner, GER5. Marina Bukreeva, RUS
5. Morgane Duchene, FRA
7. Jasmijn Lesterhuis, NED
7. Sarah Mäkelburg, GER+78 kg:1. Anna Gushchina, RUS
2. Jodie Myers, GBR
3. Aleksandra Khomyn, RUS
3. Nazgul Maratova, KAZ
5. Michelle Boyle, GBR
5. Iuliia Lianichenko, RUS
7. Ekaterina Kosheleva, RUS
7. Viktoriia Vericheva, RUS