Hier die Ergebnisse
www.ippon.orgMänner
-60 kg:1. Hovhannes Davtyan, ARM
2. Tobias Englmaier, GER3. Kherlen Ganbold, MGL
3. Francisco Garrigos, ESP
5. Nuno Carvalho, POR
5. Phelipe Pelim, BRA
7. Ahmet Sahin Kaba, TUR
7. Dmitriy Kulikov, RUS
-66 kg:1. Georgii Zantaraia, UKR
2. Sebastian Seidl, GER3. Golan Pollack, ISR
3. Sinan Sandal, TUR
5. Nathon Burns, GBR
5. Baruch Shmailov, ISR
7. Arsen Ghazaryan, ARM
7. Tornike Tatarashvili, GEO
-73 kg:1. Lasha Shavdatuashvili, GEO
2. Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar, MGL
3. Pierre Duprat, FRA
3. Sagi Muki, ISR
5. Sami Chouchi, BEL
5. Dex Elmont, NED
7. Serhiy Drebot, UKR
7. Artem Khomula, UKR
-81 kg:1. Szabolcs Krizsan, HUN
2. Laszlo Csoknyai, HUN
3. Frank De Wit, NED
3. Khasan Khalmurzaev, RUS
5. Antonio Ciano, ITA
5. Zebeda Rekhviashvili, GEO
7. Joachim Bottieau, BEL
7. Sven Maresch, GER-90 kg:1. Krisztian Toth, HUN
2. Aaron Hildebrand, GER3. Joakim Dvarby, SWE
3. Guillaume Elmont, NED
5. Marcus Nyman, SWE
5. Nikoloz Sherazadishvili, ESP
7. Dmitri Gerasimenko, SRB
7. Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren, MGL
-100 kg:1. Dimitri Peters, GER2. Michael Korrel, NED
3. Jorge Fonseca, POR
3. Lukas Krpalek, CZE
5. Karl-Richard Frey, GER5. Ivan Remarenco, UAE
7. Miklos Cirjenics, HUN
7. Jakub Wojcik, POL
+100 kg:1. Iakiv Khammo, UKR
2. Vladut Simionescu, ROU
3. Matjaz Ceraj, SLO
3. Roy Meyer, NED
5. Barna Bor, HUN
5. Andrey Volkov, RUS
7. Daniel Allerstorfer, AUT
7. Andre Breitbarth, GERFrauen-48 kg:1. Dilara Lokmanhekim, TUR
2. Ebru Sahin, TUR
3. Irina Dolgova, RUS
3. Valentina Moscatt, ITA
5. Julia Figueroa, ESP
5. Scarlett Gabrielli, FRA
7. Nathalia Brigida, BRA
7. Taciana Lima, GBS
-52 kg:1. Andreea Chitu, ROU
2. Yulia Ryzhova, RUS
3. Distria Krasniqi, KOS
3. Agata Perenc, POL
5. Annabelle Euranie, FRA
5. Odette Giuffrida, ITA
7. Gulbadam Babamuratova, TKM
7. Ilse Heylen, BEL
-57 kg:1. Nekoda Smythe Davis, GBR
2. Marti Malloy, USA
3. Johanna Müller, GER3. Tina Zeltner, AUT
5. Corina Caprioriu, ROU
5. Andreja Leski, SLO
7. Ivelina Ilieva, BUL
7. Jovana Rogic, SRB
-63 kg:1. Tina Trstenjak, SLO
2. Clarisse Agbegnenou, FRA
3. Yarden Gerbi, ISR
3. Edwige Gwend, ITA
5. Agata Ozdoba, POL
5. Martyna Trajdos, GER7. Hilde Drexler, AUT
7. Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren, MGL
-70 kg:1. Linda Bolder, ISR
2. Sally Conway, GBR
3. Fanny Estelle Posvite, FRA
3. Kelita Zupancic, CAN
5. Szaundra Diedrich, GER5. Katarzyna Klys, POL
7. Alena Prokopenko, RUS
7. Alix Renaud-roy, CAN
-78 kg:1. Anamari Velensek, SLO
2. Victoriia Turks, UKR
3. Abigel Joo, HUN
3. Daria Pogorzelec, POL
5. Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi, CAN
5. Guusje Steenhuis, NED
7. Natalie Powell, GBR
7. Maike Ziech, GER+78 kg:1. Belkis Zehra Kaya, TUR
2. Tessie Savelkouls, NED
3. Franziska Konitz, GER3. Jasmin Külbs, GER5. Gulsah Kocaturk, TUR
5. Santa Pakenyte, LTU
7. Ksenia Chibisova, RUS
7. Javzmaa Odkhuu, MGL