Ergebnisse der WM der Veteranen
www.ippon.org MännerM1 -60 kg:1. Ernest Ojito, USA
2. Bruno Vieira, BRA
3. Remi Bernardo, FRA
M1 -66 kg:1. Yuma Hayasaka, JPN
2. Victor Silva, BRA
3. Kyle Perry, GBR
3. Szabolcs Sinka, HUN
5. Dominiek Sloot, NED
5. Lito Uyami, AUS
7. Guillaume Feuille, FRA
7. Ricardo Goncalves, BRA
M1 -73 kg:1. Adriano Silva, BRA
2. Maksim Mustafin, RUS
3. Lucas Miquinioty, BRA
3. Adam Moyerman, USA
5. Rustam Faizrakhmanov, RUS
5. Daniel Lenk, GER7. Pierre-Marie Cloteau, FRA
7. Allyson Martins, BRA
M1 -81 kg:1. Iurii Dzalaev, RUS
2. Ahmed Abdelkawi, EGY
3. Vasile Capsa, MDA
3. Sebastian Ferreccio, CHI
5. Pierre Bovi, FRA
5. Filipe Dantas, BRA
7. Alexandre Cardonnel, FRA
7. Daniel Stanca, GBR
M1 -90 kg:1. Sergiy Balaban, UKR
2. Roman Mykhailov, UKR
3. Mikhail Niunin, RUS
3. Danillo Silva, BRA
5. Manuel Duran Garcia, ESP
5. Julien Klopp, FRA
7. Giuseppe Pestillo, ITA
7. Sebastian Staudt, GERM1 -100 kg:1. Zaur Pashayev, AZE
2. Alexandre Mas, FRA
3. Ahmed Kebaili, ALG
3. Kaliffa Oliveira, USA
5. Davit Davitashvili, GEO
5. Egoitz Mora Ulacia, ESP
7. Francesco Iannone, ITA
7. Gabor Pocsfoldi, HUN
M1 +100 kg:1. Xavier Fievet, FRA
2. Yacine Ghediri, FRA
3. Jeff Allen, CAN
3. Peter Stanley, USA
5. Luis Angel Canovas Ugarte, ESP
5. Andre Simoes Sobrinho, BRA
7. Renat Ibragimov, UKR
7. Oleksandr Kleshnia, UKR
M2 -60 kg:1. Cristian Cezario, BRA
2. Argeu Cardoso, BRA
3. Alexandr Kats, KAZ
3. Asser Kokkonen, FIN
5. Yann Aussibal, FRA
5. Sofiane Ouargui, FRA
M2 -66 kg:1. Alexandre Pasquier, FRA
2. Gianni La Piccirella, ITA
3. Eric Domingues, POR
3. Ramil Gelmendinov, RUS
5. Cadet Gerard, HAI
5. Olivier Ruze, FRA
7. Axel Agad, FRA
7. Marco Almeida, BRA
M2 -73 kg:1. Flavio Pinheiro, BRA
2. Denis Vakushin, RUS
3. Gavrila Ford, USA
3. Federico Pinedo, ARG
5. Zulfugar Huseynov, AZE
5. Ronaldo Rocha, BRA
7. Geraldo Dos Santos, BRA
7. Eduardo Russo, BRA
M2 -81 kg:1. Jack Daouly, BRA
2. Paulo Segatelle, BRA
3. Sofiane Abadla, ALG
3. Nikolay Anikin, RUS
5. Emmanuel Alsina, ARG
5. Sergey Kavin, RUS
7. Evgenii Gostiaev, RUS
7. Aleksei Kulikov, RUS
M2 -90 kg:1. Micha Egger, SUI
2. Andres Loforte, ARG
3. Humberto Alonso, BRA
3. Martin Mairhofer, AUT
5. Daniel Lopes, BRA
5. Peterson Mello, BRA
7. Nuri Kadioglu, USA
7. Juan Alberto Lopez Polo, ESP
M2 -100 kg:1. Parviz Sobirov, TJK
2. Yannick Laviale, FRA
3. Tomas Gogh, SVK
3. Ciril Kaba, FRA
5. Romain Chaussy, FRA
5. Damian Ohara, USA
7. Gregory Causero, FRA
7. Volodymyr Drapaka, UKR
M2 +100 kg:1. Hassane Azzoun, ALG
2. Zaur Baghirov, AZE
3. Ricardo Almeida, BRA
3. Gabriel Gonzaga, USA
5. Attila Deak, HUN
5. Blaine Duhs, USA
7. Nicolas Jubi, FRA
7. Paolo Marini, BRA
M3 -60 kg:1. David Gougouzian, FRA
2. Marco Andrei, ITA
3. Ryan Dang, USA
M3 -66 kg:1. Ismo Mikkonen, FIN
2. Vlamir Dias, BRA
3. Fabio Stefano Brocchieri, ITA
3. Maksym Shapovalov, UKR
5. Leandro Borges, BRA
5. Abdelkrim Rouibet, ALG
7. Taron Arakelyan, ARM
7. Takahisa Nakayama, JPN
M3 -73 kg:1. Valeriy Merenkov, RUS
2. Craig Homer, GBR
3. Santiago Espiritusanto De Miguel, ESP
3. Marko Mijalkovic, SRB
5. Rafail Gadzhiev, RUS
5. Lucio Rodrigues Junior, BRA
7. Alisher Alamov, TJK
7. Norio Matsunaga Matsunaga, DOM
M3 -81 kg:1. Noureddine Yagoubi, ALG
2. Amar Meridja, ALG
3. Zsolt Fonay, HUN
3. Adrian Petre, ROU
5. Christiaan Kersten, NED
5. Mikulas Manik, SVK
7. David Babise, FRA
7. Kartlos Tediashvili, GEO
M3 -90 kg:1. Illya Chymchyuri, UKR
2. Alexandre Vieira, POR
3. Roger Mazzella, USA
3. Denison Santos, BRA
5. Holger Hanbauer, AUT
5. Radoslav Vinkler, SVK
7. Martin Bielak, SVK
7. Anderson Santos, BRA
M3 -100 kg:1. Tokuzo Takahashi, JPN
2. Wilson Caldeira, BRA
3. Glauber Aragao, BRA
3. Wilhelmus Poels, NED
5. Martin Slaby, SVK
5. Rene Zapata, CHI
7. Leandro Bello, BRA
7. Timothy Pedus, BEL
M3 +100 kg:1. Alexsi Davitashvili, GEO
2. Carlo Scognamiglio, ITA
3. Andrey Botikov, RUS
3. Elton Fiebig, BRA
5. Wladimir Duraes, BRA
5. Lars Weber, GER7. Ruslan Barkar, UKR
7. Sandro Oliveira, BRA
M4 -60 kg:1. Fabrizio Murroni, ITA
2. Alexandre Nogueira, BRA
3. Michel Conte, FRA
3. Tim Takahashi, CAN
5. Hiram Cruz, PUR
5. Christophe Le Pestipon, FRA
7. Amar Dlim, FRA
M4 -66 kg:1. Frederic Lin, FRA
2. Carlos Chaize, FRA
3. Peter Ivarsson, SWE
3. Stuart Yamatake, USA
5. Mykola Dankanych, UKR
5. Rodrigo Walker, CHI
7. Maxwell Gomes Rogana, BRA
7. Douglas Noack, AUS
M4 -73 kg:1. Kozo Miyamoto, JPN
2. Christian Mbani, FRA
3. Roberto Mascherucci, ITA
3. Rodrigo Motta, BRA
5. Vladimir Homola, SVK
5. Lev Lutsenko, UKR
7. Ney Hernandez, USA
7. Lode Laats, BEL
M4 -81 kg:1. Christophe Le Gorbelec, FRA
2. Marcelo Bitonto, ARG
3. Mubariz Jafarov, AZE
3. Fernando Marverti, ITA
5. Azer Dzhafarov, RUS
5. Alexis Tellez, USA
7. Metin Alev, TUR
7. Gabriel Copak, SVK
M4 -90 kg:1. Peter Babjak, CZE
2. Oleg Borisov, RUS
3. Christian Cabrera, MEX
3. Stefano Pressello, ITA
5. Teimuraz Tabatadze, USA
5. Vitalii Tiulkin, RUS
7. Mustapha Mouhoubi, ALG
7. Ion Varvariuc, MDA
M4 -100 kg:1. Murat Kintonov, KAZ
2. Marcos Daud, BRA
3. Tamas Horvath, HUN
3. Muhtar Murtazaliev, MDA
5. Francois Latour, BEL
5. Marcus Utzat, GER7. Anatolii Pshemyskyi, UKR
7. Marco Zunino, ITA
M4 +100 kg:1. Joseph Guilherme, BRA
2. Laszlo Szocs, HUN
3. Jens Peter Bischof, GER3. Viorel Marinescu, MDA
5. Vitaliy Baykalov, CZE
5. Iulian Tataroiu, USA
7. Anatoliy Kenis, USA
7. Mahmoud Yehia, EGY
M5 -60 kg:1. Jose Viega, USA
2. Juan Carlos Mohino Minaya, ESP
3. Michel Rozand, FRA
M5 -66 kg:1. Alfredo Chinchilla, NOR
2. Anton Cena, KOS
3. Clovis Kuno, BRA
3. Alain Signoret, FRA
5. Frederic Caillaud, FRA
5. Jean Luc Garcia, FRA
7. Monty Mani, USA
7. Nicolas Nezry, FRA
M5 -73 kg:1. Michael Chamberlain, GBR
2. Yves Tullio, FRA
3. Valerii Chmykhalov, RUS
3. Carlos Neto, BRA
5. Rafael Bustos Fierro, ARG
5. Artur Targosinski, CAN
7. Patrik Gardsio, SWE
7. Richard Trammell, USA
M5 -81 kg:1. Nikolay Igrushkin, RUS
2. Kirill Ionov, RUS
3. Olaf Rodewald, GER3. Marco Trinca, BRA
5. Paul Cummins, IRL
5. Nenad Naskovic, SRB
7. Francisco Vera, ARG
7. Jurgen Wagner, GERM5 -90 kg:1. Rinaldo Caggiano, BRA
2. Staffan Ebenfelt, SWE
3. Nugzar Mesablishvili, UKR
3. Armando Vettori, ITA
5. Andrey Kalinin, RUS
5. Arthur Wright, USA
7. Garfield Miller, USA
7. Gabriel Perez, ARG
M5 -100 kg:1. William Lacombe, FRA
2. Vitaly Aliluev, NZL
3. Alexandre Lopouchanski, USA
3. Ovidiu Moraru, ROU
5. Michael Morgenroth, CAN
5. Edson Santanna, BRA
7. Christophe Canivet, FRA
7. Markus Diel, GERM5 +100 kg:1. Hendrik Koppe, NED
2. Eduard Kalika, USA
3. Paul Holder, USA
3. Pascal Lesaffre, FRA
5. Javier Garriga, USA
5. Edson Tanhoffer, BRA
7. Guido Bars, GER7. Miled Trabelsi, FRA
M6 -60 kg:1. Brian Herskowitz, USA
2. Richard Danjoux, FRA
3. Sergey Melekhin, RUS
M6 -66 kg:1. Didier Bournhol, FRA
2. Arturo Esposito, ITA
3. Mikhail Golovkov, RUS
3. Douglas Tono, USA
5. Vadim Evenbach, USA
5. Lubomir Sindelar, CZE
7. Halil Karbeyaz, TUR
7. Silvio Lilli, ITA
M6 -73 kg:1. Evgenii Vasiagin, RUS
2. Henri Dailliere, FRA
3. Franco Ghiringhelli, ITA
3. Joao Velloza, BRA
5. Damien Diedat, FRA
5. Mario Montrasi, ARG
7. Vitor Freitas, BRA
7. Harald Fungk, GERM6 -81 kg:1. Ricardo Tuero, USA
2. Reinhold Kurz, AUT
3. Thierry Brunet, FRA
3. Hamed Kerroum, FRA
5. Francois Agron, FRA
5. Fabrizio Covoni, ITA
7. Nikolay Adayev, KAZ
7. Jose Morales, ARG
M6 -90 kg:1. Farhad Rajabli, AZE
2. Vladimir Markelov, RUS
3. Jaroslav Banszel, CZE
3. Jukka Laitinen, FIN
5. Daniel Bird, CAN
5. Abdelmounaime Zerrouk, GBR
7. Gerinerdo Navarro, USA
7. Jose Manuel Pajaro, FRA
M6 -100 kg:1. Aleksandr Rasskazov, RUS
2. Walter Vieira, BRA
3. Jesper Gunlach, DEN
3. Nurlan Jarashuyev, KAZ
5. Benedito De Oliveira, BRA
5. Arif Gasimov, AZE
7. Sefer Katipoglu, TUR
7. Italo Rachid, BRA
M6 +100 kg:1. Zdenek Vlcek, CZE
2. Slavko Stanisic, SRB
3. Dermot Killeen, IRL
3. Andrea Ricaldone, ITA
5. Paulo Bartz, BRA
5. Omar Parisi, ARG
7. Christian Cauet, FRA
7. Arthur Scotto, USA
M7 -60 kg:1. Julio Vicente Ramos, ESP
2. Phuc Nguyen, USA
3. Sergio Honda, BRA
M7 -66 kg:1. Sandy North, USA
2. Ahmet Ozdemir, TUR
3. Willy Huber, GERM7 -73 kg:1. Elio Paparello, ITA
2. Nikolai Styrov, USA
3. Alexander Puzakov, RUS
3. Bohumir Sarsoun, CZE
5. Vladimir Korzhukov, RUS
5. Tadashi Otsuka, JPN
7. Bo Borg, SWE
7. Wolfgang Loeffler, GERM7 -81 kg:1. Dave Loyst, USA
2. Cesare Busini, ITA
3. Andy Boulet, USA
3. Gary Foster, USA
5. Toshihiko Otsuka, JPN
5. George Van Amson, USA
7. David Meagher, IRL
7. George Stein, USA
M7 -90 kg:1. Mikhail Ilinich, RUS
2. Braulio Borges, BRA
3. Johann Aldrian, AUT
3. Rade Krnjeta, CRO
5. Alain Dayez, FRA
5. Peter Hoar, GBR
7. Allain Curien, FRA
7. Edward Delima, USA
M7 -100 kg:1. Luis Torres Cobas, ESP
2. Ronald Angus, CAN
3. Zbigniew Mazur, POL
3. Slavko Sikiric, SRB
5. Piotr Curu, MDA
5. Gregory Di Franza, USA
7. Andrei Kachnov, RUS
7. Gregory Pennington, USA
M7 +100 kg:1. Serge Kuleshov, USA
2. Giorgi Shinjikashvili, GEO
3. Oswaldo Simoes Filho, BRA
M8 -66 kg:1. Ralph Ibanez, CAN
2. Francisco Castillejo, ESP
3. Bruno Potschuvay, GERM8 -73 kg:1. Hubert Bottazzi, FRA
2. Tomio Kugu, JPN
3. Emil Messner, GER3. Valery Muravyev, RUS
5. William Nakahara, USA
5. Jose Souza, BRA
7. Edward Musikantow, USA
7. Arimantas Pocevicius, LTU
M8 -81 kg:1. Viktor Kopylchenko, UKR
2. Petr Kolar, CZE
3. Kiyoshi Katagiri, JPN
3. Dieter Steinberg, GER5. Benaouda Bouamra, FRA
5. Yasuo Kamiki, JPN
7. Gerald Wee, USA
M8 -90 kg:1. Stanislav Logashenko, ISR
2. Alberto Carvalho, BRA
3. Andre Clauzon, FRA
3. Joseph Johnson, GBR
5. Giorgio Buoro, BRA
5. Johnny Rivera, USA
M8 -100 kg:1. Thomas Moyse, GBR
2. Helmut Hanus, GER3. Patrick De Souza, FRA
3. Vladimir Sidorenko, RUS
5. Pedro Carpintero, ESP
5. Holger Jasper, GER7. Arthur Canario, USA
7. Kaya Ilicak, TUR
M8 +100 kg:1. Viktor Magera, RUS
2. Lothar Schertel, GERM9 -66 kg:1. Giovanni Battaglia, ITA
2. Mikio Ida, JPN
3. Steve Hwang, USA
M9 -73 kg:1. James Miller, USA
2. Stan Cantrill, GBR
3. Valentins Azarovs, LAT
3. Norio Igarashi, JPN
5. Hironobu Nishikubo, JPN
5. Jiri Semecky, CZE
7. Werner Danszczyk, GER7. Augusto Merli, ITA
M9 -81 kg:1. Alain Leriche, FRA
2. James West, USA
3. Gerardo Poncela Ruiz De Azua, ESP
3. Vicente Zarza Juan, ESP
5. Steven Owen, USA
5. Clyde Worthen, USA
M9 -90 kg:1. James Kinder, USA
2. Gary Berquist, USA
3. Irahy Tedesco, BRA
3. Terence Watt, GBR
5. Kenneth Mcaviney, AUS
5. Steve Starnes, CAN
7. Rick Haims, USA
M10 -66 kg:1. Kazutaka Oniyanagi, JPN
2. Tadashi Nakajima, JPN
M10 -73 kg:1. Jun Naito, JPN
2. Tiger Song, USA
3. Roberto Rosarno Proto, ARG
M10 -100 kg:1. Chiaki Ishii, BRA
2. Vuk Rasovic, SRB
3. Robert Byrd, USA
M10 +100 kg:1. Winfried Rex, GER2. Mihail Malear, MDA
3. Milan Vagner, CZE
M11 -90 kg:1. Herman Vermeiren, CAN
2. Georg Matuszek, GER3. Alexander Burgess, USA
FrauenF1 -52 kg:1. Aniko Illes, HUN
2. Amalia Palma, ITA
3. Stephanie Guensch, GERF1 -57 kg:1. Beata Onody, HUN
2. Vanessa Martin, FRA
3. Marina Mangiola, SUI
F1 -63 kg:1. Enkhtsetseg Turbat, MGL
2. Fraser Bridgeman, CAN
3. Audren Guilbaud, FRA
F1 -70 kg:1. Madlen Oesterreich, GER2. Linda Anna Klossak, GER3. Lara Battistella, ITA
3. Veronika Sigmundova, CZE
5. Anna Feygina, USA
5. Pavlina Kvapilova, CZE
7. Vanessa Freitas, BRA
7. Ana Karina Oliveira, BRA
F1 -78 kg:1. Viktoria Wild, GER2. Jyoti Jyoti, IND
F2 -52 kg:1. Malin Nordin, SWE
2. Manuela Tadini, ITA
3. Vesna Stoiljkovic, SRB
F2 -57 kg:1. Lisa Capriotti, USA
2. Emily Berger, USA
3. Caroline Rawlings, GBR
3. Romy Steiner, GER5. Katja Jank, GER5. Rebekah Taylor, USA
7. Alexandra Sarret, FRA
7.
F2 -63 kg:1. Nora Baur, GER2. Olga Avdeeva, RUS
3. Ludivine Javelle, FRA
3. Delphine Roland, FRA
5. Samantha Chraniuk, GBR
5. Olivera Milenkovic, AUT
7. Mandeep Mandeep, IND
7. Heidi Park, GBR
F2 -70 kg:1. Rieko Sasaki, JPN
2. Sandra Gorostiaga, ARG
3. Grace Talusan, USA
F2 -78 kg:1. Laurence Hypolite, FRA
2. Claudia Loos, AUT
3. Tracy Crawfordhangley, USA
3. Fernanda Pelegrini, BRA
5. Joey Hetzel, USA
5. Sandra Hughes, GBR
F2 +78 kg:1. Melanie Machy, FRA
2. Carmen Weiss, GER3. Ronda Crampton Reid, GBR
F3 -48 kg:1. Angelique Diaz, FRA
2. Vendula Cista, CZE
F3 -52 kg:1. Nina Haugen, NOR
2. Ines Fiedel, GERF3 -57 kg:1. Ella Kuzmenko, RUS
2. Andretta Bertone, ITA
3. Ryskul Tynybayeva, KAZ
3. Carline Young, CAN
5. Anja Hamilton, USA
5. Helen Thompson, GBR
F3 -63 kg:1. Karine Paillard, FRA
2. Klara Veszi, HUN
3. Janna Levin, USA
F3 -70 kg:1. Murielle Segain, FRA
2. Szilvia Szabo, HUN
3. Bolortsatsral Batmunkh, MGL
F3 -78 kg:1. Lenka Konigova, CZE
2. Rogeria Aguiar, BRA
3. Annemari Paavilainen, FIN
3. Carla Prado, BRA
5. Munkhzaya Gonchigsuren, MGL
5. Sylvie Labat, FRA
F3 +78 kg:1. Kenia Rodriguez Ocana, CRC
2. Bayarmaa Legden, MGL
F4 -52 kg:1. Maria Moraes, BRA
2. Silke Ruehl, GER
F4 -57 kg:1. Lena Sterea, ROU
2. Anke Heidrich, GERF4 -63 kg:1. Alexandrine Dailliere, FRA
2. Beatrice Pactole Birach, FRA
3. Paloma Pilar Piza Matas, ESP
3. Dechinmaa Raadan, MGL
5. Raquel Araujo, BRA
5. Bambi Tomas, USA
7. Tara Kuhne, USA
F4 -70 kg:1. Margarita Cabrera, USA
2. Zulfiyya Huseynova, AZE
3. Monica Stragliotto, ITA
F5 -57 kg:1. Sylvia Strube, GER2. Enrica Cattai, ITA
3. Elizabeth Berliner, USA
F5 -63 kg:1. Loredana Borgogno, ITA
2. Gabi Moog, GERF5 -70 kg:1. Andrea Haarmann, GER2. Aurora Calamo, ITA
3. Joyce Malley, GBR
F5 -78 kg:1. Sarah Hopkins, GBR
2. Klara Beerenwinkel, GER3. Shandra Smith, USA
F5 +78 kg:1. Rogeria Silva, BRA
2. Susan Sokol, CAN
3. Iraci Silva, BRA
F6 -52 kg:1. Hanne Myrnes, NOR
2. Lucia Assirelli, ITA
F6 -63 kg:1. Brigitte Le Brun, FRA
2. Benedicte Danjoux, FRA
F6 -70 kg:1. Tamara Hemingway, USA
2. Fatima Camargo, BRA
3. Christine Peuch, FRA
F6 -78 kg:1. Kay Andrews, GBR
2. Lesley Hutchins, GBR
3. Ayse Kayali, TUR
F8 -78 kg:1. Francoise Dufresne, FRA
2. Cristiana Pallavicino, ITA